Is Member's Mark Tzatziki Dip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK STYLE YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODRES), RUUD STAPCY, GELATIN, PECTIN, CULTURES [STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS DELBRUECKII SUBSP. BULGARICUS, LACTOBACILLUS PARACASEI, PROPIONIBACTERIUM FREUDENREICHII SHERMANII], CUCUMBER, GARLIC, AMORCE, GULE, WHITE VINEGAR, DILL, NATAMYCIN (NATURAL QUICHRIS MILK). MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF SESAME.
Check Member's Mark Tzatziki Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Tzatziki Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSalad


