Is Member's Mark Vita Zero Invigorate Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified water, contains 2% or less of: citric acid, ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), steviol glycosides, gum arabic, natural flavors, zinc gluconate, niacinamide, calcium-D-pantothenate, Vitamin A palmitate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), L-selenomethionine, glycerol ester of rosin, monk fruit extract.

Check Member's Mark Vita Zero Invigorate Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go