Is Member's Mark Vitamin B12 Methylcobalamin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mannitol, Microcrystalline cellulose, Crospovidone, Stearic acid. Contains 2% or less of citric acid, Guar gum arabic, Magnesium stearate, Maltodextrin, Methylcobalamin, Natural cherry flavor, Red beet root, Silicon dioxide, Sucralose,Tricetin.

Check Member's Mark Vitamin B12 Methylcobalamin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go