Is Member's Mark Vitamin C 500 mg plus Zinc 14 mg 400 Vegetarian Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ascorbic Acid, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Zinc Citrate. Contains Less Than 2% of Carrageenan, Magnesium Stearate, Purified Water, Silica.
Check Member's Mark Vitamin C 500 mg plus Zinc 14 mg 400 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Vitamin C 500 mg plus Zinc 14 mg 400 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


