Is Members Mark Vitamin D Whole Grade A Milk Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.
Check Members Mark Vitamin D Whole Grade A Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Members Mark Vitamin D Whole Grade A Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
fairlife Lactose Free Ultra Filtered Whole Milk, 52 fl oz
Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Smooth & Creamy Whole Milk French Vanilla Yogurt
GALBANI, RICOTTA CHEESE, WHOLE MILK, WHOLE MILK
Lactaid Milk Whole Chocolate Half Gallon - 1.89 Liter
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


