Is Member's Mark White Melting Wafers, White Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND PALM STEARINE OIL), NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, GLYCERYL-LACTO ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR (WHEY, ENZYME MODIFIED BUTTER, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DEHYDRATED BUTTER, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, TURMERIC COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Member's Mark White Melting Wafers, White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark White Melting Wafers, White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDippingSnackingCooking


