Is Member's Markt Atlantic Salmon Skinless Fillet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon, Color Added Through Feed. Contains Salmon.
Check Member's Markt Atlantic Salmon Skinless Fillet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Markt Atlantic Salmon Skinless Fillet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Skinless 8 Count - 14 Oz
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


