Is Mementa Coffee Coconut Condensed Milk  Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Refined Sugar, Salt, Carboxyl Methyl Cellulose, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Coffee Extract.

Check Mementa Coffee Coconut Condensed Milk  against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mementa Coffee Coconut Condensed Milk  is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping