Is Memorial Pure Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FARINE DE BLÉ, ALIMENT À BASE DE CHOCOLAT (SUCRE, MATIÈRES GRASSES ET HUILES VÉGÉTALES, LACTOSE, LAIT ENTIER EN POUDRE, LAIT ÉCRÉMÉ EN POUDRE, CACAO EN POUDRE), SUCRE, POUDRE DE LACTOSÉRUM, LAIT, CEUFS DE POULE, MATIÈRES GRASSES ET HUILES VÉGÉTALES, SEL, EMULSIFIANT, ARÔMES, POUDRE D'AMANDE, PÂTE DE CACAO, CACAO EN POUDRE, PÂTE À BISCUIT (FARINE DE BLÉ, MARGARINE, PRODUITS À BASE DE GRAISSE TRAITÉE, SUCRE, CHOCOLAT, LAIT), MARGARINE, BLANC D'OEUF, PRODUITS À BASE D'AMANDE (AMANDES, AMIDON DE MAÏS), AGENT LEVANT, AJUSTEUR DE PH, COLORANT (CAROTÈNE). _CONTIENT: BLE, LAIT, SOJA, OEUFS, AMANDES._

Check Memorial Pure against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go