Is Memories Of Argentina Chimichurri Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED WINE VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULPHITES), WATER, CANOLA OIL, PARSLEY, GARLIC, CILANTRO, SALT, SPICES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Memories Of Argentina Chimichurri Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Memories Of Argentina Chimichurri Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Memories Of Argentina Chimichurri Sauce is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingDippingTopping


