Is Memories Of Kobe Tamari Garlic Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ETHYL ALCOHOL, WHEAT), GARLIC (CONTAINS CITRIC ACID), WATER, SESAME OIL, RICE VINEGAR, GINGER (CONTAINS WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, BALSAMIC REDUCTION (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOUR), CARAMEL COLOUR (CONTAINS SULPHITES), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOUR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Memories Of Kobe Tamari Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Memories Of Kobe Tamari Garlic Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Memories Of Kobe Tamari Garlic Sauce is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyTangyUmami
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingTopping


