Is Memories Of Montego Bay Fiery Jerk Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JERK SEASONING (SCALLIONS, CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, HERBS), WATER, OLIVE OIL, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, ONIONS, GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check Memories Of Montego Bay Fiery Jerk Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Memories Of Montego Bay Fiery Jerk Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Memories Of Montego Bay Fiery Jerk Sauce is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingDipping


