Is Memories Of Thailand Fiery Chili Pepper Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Hot Chili Peppers, White Vinegar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic, Dried Garlic, Spices, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check Memories Of Thailand Fiery Chili Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep