Is Memory Lane Dairy Egg Nog, 64 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Eggnog Powder, Egg Yolks, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan, Nutmeg, Sodium Silcoaluminate, Cellulose Gum, Tumeric Oleoresin (Color), Annatto Extract (Color))
Check Memory Lane Dairy Egg Nog, 64 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Memory Lane Dairy Egg Nog, 64 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Memory Lane Dairy Egg Nog, 64 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


