Is Men Expert Cool Powder Deodorant Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isobutane, Aqua / Water, Dimethicone, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Parfum / Fragrance, Phenoxyethanol, Steareth-100/ PEG-136/HDI Copolymer, Dimethiconol, Menthol, Linalool, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Perlite, Lauryl Peg-9 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone
Check Men Expert Cool Powder Deodorant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Men Expert Cool Powder Deodorant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Men Expert Cool Powder Deodorant is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown


