Is Men Expert Cool Powder Deodorant Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isobutane, Aqua / Water, Dimethicone, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Parfum / Fragrance, Phenoxyethanol, Steareth-100/ PEG-136/HDI Copolymer, Dimethiconol, Menthol, Linalool, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Perlite, Lauryl Peg-9 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone

Check Men Expert Cool Powder Deodorant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Men Expert Cool Powder Deodorant is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown