Is Menage a Trois Bourbon Barrel Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine Bottle - 750 Ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Cabernet Sauvignon Grap

Check Menage a Trois Bourbon Barrel Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine Bottle - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Menage a Trois Bourbon Barrel Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine Bottle - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthyRichVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Menage a Trois Bourbon Barrel Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine Bottle - 750 Ml | Spoonful