Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Menage A Trois Cabernet Sauvignon, North Coast California, 2017 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Cabernet Sauvignon Grap

Check Menage A Trois Cabernet Sauvignon, North Coast California, 2017 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Menage A Trois Cabernet Sauvignon, North Coast California, 2017 is available at 7 retailers

Harris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostVonsWalmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Menage A Trois Cabernet Sauvignon, North Coast California, 2017 | Spoonful