Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Menage A Trois Cabernet Sauvignon, North Coast California, 2017 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Cabernet Sauvignon Grap

Check Menage A Trois Cabernet Sauvignon, North Coast California, 2017 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Menage A Trois Cabernet Sauvignon, North Coast California, 2017 is available at 7 retailers

Harris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostVonsWalmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Menage A Trois Cabernet Sauvignon, North Coast California, 2017 | Spoonful