Is Menage A Trois Decadence Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine 750 ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Cabernet Sauvignon Grap
Check Menage A Trois Decadence Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine 750 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Menage A Trois Decadence Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine 750 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Menage A Trois Decadence Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine 750 ML is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthyRich
Texture
SmoothDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


