Is Menage a Trois Limelight Pinot Grigio California White Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13% ABV Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Pinot Grigio grapes

Check Menage a Trois Limelight Pinot Grigio California White Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Menage a Trois Limelight Pinot Grigio California White Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13% ABV is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking