Is Mendelsohn's Reduced Fat Bagel Pizzas Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pizza Dough, Sauce, Cheese

Check Mendelsohn's Reduced Fat Bagel Pizzas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mendelsohn's Reduced Fat Bagel Pizzas is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sFry's

About this product

Bread · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
LunchSnacking