Is MENNO TEA, UNSWEETENED TEA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, BLACK TEA, NATURAL MINT FLAVOR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID

Check MENNO TEA, UNSWEETENED TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go