Is Meno-Prev + Mood & Memory 120 Vegetable Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maca Extract (Lepidium Meyenii), Root, :1, Milk Thistle Extract (80% Silymarin), Gamma Oryzanol (Rice Bran), Rhodiola Extract (3% Rosavins), Ginkgo Biloba Extract (24% Flavoglycosides,6% Terpene Lactones), Sage (Salvia Officinalis), Leaf, Black Cohosh (Actaea Racemosa), Chasteberry Extract (Vitex Agnus Castus), Vegetable-grade Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Capsule

Check Meno-Prev + Mood & Memory 120 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meno-Prev + Mood & Memory 120 Vegetable Capsules is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking