Is MENOEASE - 60VCAPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Estrog-100 (R), Giant Angelica (Angelica Gigas, Root), :1 Extract, Qce 450 Mg, Wilford's Cynanchum (Cynanchum Wilfordii, Root), Qce 417,5 Mg, Sok-dan (Phlomis Umbrosa, Root), Black Cohosh (Actaea Racemosa, Root), Qce 52 Mg, Sage (Salvia Officinalis, Leaf), Qce 500 Mg, Croscarmellose Sodium, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable), Capsule Shell: Hypromellose
Check MENOEASE - 60VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MENOEASE - 60VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
MENOEASE - 60VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


