Is MENOEASE - 60VCAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Estrog-100 (R), Giant Angelica (Angelica Gigas, Root), :1 Extract, Qce 450 Mg, Wilford's Cynanchum (Cynanchum Wilfordii, Root), Qce 417,5 Mg, Sok-dan (Phlomis Umbrosa, Root), Black Cohosh (Actaea Racemosa, Root), Qce 52 Mg, Sage (Salvia Officinalis, Leaf), Qce 500 Mg, Croscarmellose Sodium, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable), Capsule Shell: Hypromellose

Check MENOEASE - 60VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MENOEASE - 60VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go