Is MENOPAUSE (FORMERLY MENOPAUSE) - 90 TABS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Sage (Salvia Officinalis), Leaf (1:17), Equivalent To 20Dried Leaf, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sucrose Laurate, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Certified Organically Grown
Check MENOPAUSE (FORMERLY MENOPAUSE) - 90 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MENOPAUSE (FORMERLY MENOPAUSE) - 90 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MENOPAUSE (FORMERLY MENOPAUSE) - 90 TABS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


