Is Menopause Loose Leaf Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sencha Green Tea, Liquorice Root, Damiana, Ginkgo Biloba, Cinnamon, Lemongrass, Rose Petals, Ginger Root, Lavender Flowers

Check Menopause Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Menopause Loose Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralSpicySweetEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep