Is Menopause Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Cohosh, Wild Yam, Skullcap, Withania Indian Ginseng, Red Clover

Check Menopause Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Menopause Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousBitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go