Is Menozzi De Rosa, Black Licorice Straw 20cm CANNUCCE MAXI DI LIQUIRIZIA (30 pcs) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Molasses, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Licorice Extract, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Edible Gelatin, Flavors

Check Menozzi De Rosa, Black Licorice Straw 20cm CANNUCCE MAXI DI LIQUIRIZIA (30 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Menozzi De Rosa, Black Licorice Straw 20cm CANNUCCE MAXI DI LIQUIRIZIA (30 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go