Is Menozzi De Rosa, Fusilli Firm Black Italian Licorice Triple Pure Extract (2 Lbs) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Molasses, Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Licorice Extract, Edible Gelatin, Flavors, Glazing Agent: Carnuba Wax
Check Menozzi De Rosa, Fusilli Firm Black Italian Licorice Triple Pure Extract (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Menozzi De Rosa, Fusilli Firm Black Italian Licorice Triple Pure Extract (2 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Menozzi De Rosa, Fusilli Firm Black Italian Licorice Triple Pure Extract (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch


