Is Menozzi De Rosa, Italian Torrtiglioni Chewy Black Licorice Triple Pure Extract 90g Bag (5 pcs) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Molasses, Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Licorice Extract, Edible Gelatin, Flavors, Glazing Agent: Carnuba Wax
Check Menozzi De Rosa, Italian Torrtiglioni Chewy Black Licorice Triple Pure Extract 90g Bag (5 pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Menozzi De Rosa, Italian Torrtiglioni Chewy Black Licorice Triple Pure Extract 90g Bag (5 pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Menozzi De Rosa, Italian Torrtiglioni Chewy Black Licorice Triple Pure Extract 90g Bag (5 pcs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


