Is Men's Formula Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Gelatin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors (Lemon Creme, Blueberry, Blackberry), Colors Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Turmeric, Maqui Berry)
Check Men's Formula Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Men's Formula Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Men's Formula Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


