Is MEN'S HEALTH, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT RECOMMENDED MIX, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Almonds, Pistachios, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt

Check MEN'S HEALTH, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT RECOMMENDED MIX, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEN'S HEALTH, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT RECOMMENDED MIX, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT is available at 11 retailers

H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerIGAWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping