Is Men's Most Complete Multi Vegetarian Capsules Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vegetarian capsule (carbohydrate gum, chlorophyll, purified water), rice flour, vegetable magnesium stearate (lubricant), silica.
Check Men's Most Complete Multi Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Men's Most Complete Multi Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


