Is Men's Multivitamin Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic tapioca syrup, organic inulin agave, water, organic cane sugar, less than 2% of pectin, color (organic black carrot), natural flavors, sodium citrate, citric acid, ferment media (Saccharomyces cerevisiae, molasses), organic sunflower oil, organic carnauba wax, Bacillus coagulans MTCC 5856.
Check Men's Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Men's Multivitamin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

