Is Men's Multivitamin Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose, Maltodextrin, Rice Hull Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Alginate, Corn Oil, Dl-alpha Tocopherol, Guar Gum, Gum Arabic, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Palm Olein, Pea Starch, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Ascorbate, Starch, Stearic Acid, Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamin E Oil, Water
Check Men's Multivitamin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Men's Multivitamin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Kirkland Adult Multivitamin Gummies
One A Day Women's VitaCraves Multivitamin Gummies 170 Count
Vitafusion MultiVites Natural Berry Peach & Orange Flavor Multivitamin Gummies 150 Count
Nature's Bounty Women's Multivitamin With Collagen Gummies
Where to buy
Men's Multivitamin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


