Is Menthol Cough Drops Menthol Cough Supressant Oral Anesthetic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn starch, corn syrup, eucalyptus oil, FD&C blue no. 1, FD&C red no. 40, glycerin. jum arabic, medium chain triglycerides, natural flavors, potassium sorbate, soybean oil, sucrose and water.
Check Menthol Cough Drops Menthol Cough Supressant Oral Anesthetic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Menthol Cough Drops Menthol Cough Supressant Oral Anesthetic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


