Is Menthol Sweets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JAR
Check Menthol Sweets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Menthol Sweets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


