Is Mentholatum Original Ointment Topical Analgesic Rub Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Camphor (9 %), Menthol (1.3 %). Purpose: Topical Analgesic, Topical Analgesic. Inactive Ingredients: Fragrance, Petrolatum, Titanium Dioxide..
Check Mentholatum Original Ointment Topical Analgesic Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentholatum Original Ointment Topical Analgesic Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Mentholatum Original Ointment Topical Analgesic Rub is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


