Is Mentos Assorted Fruit Rolls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mentos Fruit Sugar, Wheat Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Citric Acid, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Strawberry, Orange, Lemon), Rice Starch, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors, Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids, Gellan Gum, Carnauba Wax
Check Mentos Assorted Fruit Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Assorted Fruit Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


