Is Mentos Cleanbreath Hard Mints Sugarfree Peppermint - 0.74 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Artificial Flavor, Aspartame, Magnesium Salts Of Fatty Acids, Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Green Tea Extract, Neotame, Blue 1

Check Mentos Cleanbreath Hard Mints Sugarfree Peppermint - 0.74 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mentos Cleanbreath Hard Mints Sugarfree Peppermint - 0.74 Oz is available at 12 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sWalgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go