No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Mentos Cube Fresh Grape Flavour Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Sorbitol, Flavourings, Maltitol Syrup, Humectant (glycerol), Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Maltitol, Isomalt, Sweeteners (aspartame, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium), Grape Juice Powder (0.35%), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Maltodextrin, Thickener (gum Arabic), Carrot Extract, Antioxidant (321), Colours (carmine, Brilliant Blue Fcf) Contains Soy.

Check Mentos Cube Fresh Grape Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Mentos Cube Fresh Grape Flavour | Spoonful