Is Mentos Fruit Bag 135g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Strawberry, Orange, Lemon), Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Acid (Citric Acid), Starch, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Thickeners (Gellan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids), Glazing Agents (Carnauba Wax, Beeswax), Colours (Beta-carotene, Beetroot Red)
Check Mentos Fruit Bag 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Fruit Bag 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mentos Fruit Bag 135g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


