Is Mentos MINT PILLOWPACK 540GM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chewy Ingredients: sugar, glucose syrup (com), hydrogenated vegetable oil (coconut), rice starch, thickeners (gum arabic, gellan gum), flavorings, glazing agent (carnauba wax), emulsifier (sucrose esters of fatty acids).
Check Mentos MINT PILLOWPACK 540GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos MINT PILLOWPACK 540GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mentos MINT PILLOWPACK 540GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


