Is Mentos Pure Fresh Bubble Fresh Gum Soy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Sorbitol, Chewing Gum Base, Mannitol, Maltitol Syrup Glycerin, Less Than 2% Of: Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Rice Starch, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Lecithin (soy), Green Tea Extract, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Sucralose, Coconut Oil, Acesulfame K. Xanthan Gum, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Corn Starch, Bht To Maintain Freshness, Carnauba Wax, Colored With: (carmine). Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Mentos Pure Fresh Bubble Fresh Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Pure Fresh Bubble Fresh Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Silk Pure Almond Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


