Is Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Fresh Mint - 50 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Xylitol, Sorbitol, Chewing Gum Base, Mannitol, Glycerin, Maltitol Syrup, Maltodextrin, Contains Less than 2% of: Artificial Flavors, Rice Starch, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Coconut Oil, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Lecithin (Soy), Green Tea Extract, Carnauba Wax, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, BHT to Maintain Freshness, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1.
Check Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Fresh Mint - 50 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Fresh Mint - 50 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


