Is Mentos Sour Tones Chewy Dragees 120g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Strawberry, Apple, Orange) (2%), Coconut Oil, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Malates), Starch, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Butter, Thickeners (Gellan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Spirulina Concentrate, Colours (Beetroot Red, Beta-Carotene, Curcumin)
Check Mentos Sour Tones Chewy Dragees 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Sour Tones Chewy Dragees 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch


