Is Mentos Sugar Free With Vitamins Cool Fruity Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Vitamin B6. Vitamin B12, orbitol, citric acid, artificial flavors, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), malic acid, magnesium stearate, hydrogenated sunflower oil, sucralose, acesulfame K, tartaric acid, colored with: (carmine, riboflavin), Blue 1 Lake, pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12). May contain wheat.
Check Mentos Sugar Free With Vitamins Cool Fruity Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Sugar Free With Vitamins Cool Fruity Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


