Is Mentos Xtra Strong 5 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavouring, Starch, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Butter, Thickeners (Gellan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Colour (Anthocyanins)
Check Mentos Xtra Strong 5 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Xtra Strong 5 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mentos Xtra Strong 5 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


